Kids Inc Logo2022 FALL VOLLEYBALL-SESSION 1 3RD GRADE
2022 FALL VOLLEYBALL-SESSION 1 3RD GRADE
Thank you for allowing your child to participate in our program. Please remember at all times this is a program for kids! Keep everything in perspective and take time to enjoy time with your child and family. Most importantly, practice good sportsmanship and be a good role model for all kids.

Please help us to keep playing areas clean. Please pick up your team’s trash after each game.

Be sure to check our website (www.kidsinc.org) or follow us on Facebook (KidsIncAmarillo) and Twitter (@kidsinc) for matters related to inclement weather.
Click here for Maps to Venues
DateTimeHome TeamAway TeamVenueCourt
9/9/2022 6:00 pmSAN JACINTO CHRISTIAN (WINNINGHAM)ROLLING HILLS (MOSLEY)FANNIN MIDDLE SCHOOLAUX 1 GYM
9/9/2022 7:00 pmPUCKETT (HURT)WESTERN PLATEAU (BUSSE)FANNIN MIDDLE SCHOOLAUX 1 GYM
9/9/2022 8:00 pmSLEEPY HOLLOW (OLIVER)LAWNDALE (MENDOZA)FANNIN MIDDLE SCHOOLAUX 1 GYM
9/10/2022 9:00 amWESTERN PLATEAU (BUSSE)SAN JACINTO CHRISTIAN (WINNINGHAM)FANNIN MIDDLE SCHOOLAUX 1 GYM
9/10/2022 10:00 amCITY VIEW (HUNTON)ROLLING HILLS (MOSLEY)FANNIN MIDDLE SCHOOLAUX 1 GYM
9/10/2022 11:00 amOLSEN PARK (DOYLE)HILLSIDE (NAVARRO)FANNIN MIDDLE SCHOOLAUX 1 GYM
9/10/2022 12:00 pmSUNDOWN (PARSONS)CARVER (RAMIREZ)FANNIN MIDDLE SCHOOLAUX 1 GYM
9/10/2022 1:00 pmLAWNDALE (MENDOZA)PUCKETT (HURT)FANNIN MIDDLE SCHOOLAUX 1 GYM
9/10/2022 2:00 pmSLEEPY HOLLOW (OLIVER)WOODLANDS (PACE)FANNIN MIDDLE SCHOOLAUX 1 GYM
9/16/2022 6:00 pmSAN JACINTO CHRISTIAN (WINNINGHAM)SUNDOWN (PARSONS)FANNIN MIDDLE SCHOOLAUX 1 GYM
9/16/2022 7:00 pmROLLING HILLS (MOSLEY)PUCKETT (HURT)FANNIN MIDDLE SCHOOLAUX 1 GYM
9/16/2022 8:00 pmLAWNDALE (MENDOZA)OLSEN PARK (DOYLE)FANNIN MIDDLE SCHOOLAUX 1 GYM
9/17/2022 9:00 amHILLSIDE (NAVARRO)CARVER (RAMIREZ)FANNIN MIDDLE SCHOOLAUX 1 GYM
9/17/2022 10:00 amHILLSIDE (NAVARRO)CITY VIEW (HUNTON)FANNIN MIDDLE SCHOOLAUX 1 GYM
9/17/2022 11:00 amCARVER (RAMIREZ)WOODLANDS (PACE)FANNIN MIDDLE SCHOOLAUX 1 GYM
9/17/2022 12:00 pmWESTERN PLATEAU (BUSSE)SUNDOWN (PARSONS)FANNIN MIDDLE SCHOOLAUX 1 GYM
9/17/2022 1:00 pmWOODLANDS (PACE)WESTERN PLATEAU (BUSSE)FANNIN MIDDLE SCHOOLAUX 1 GYM
9/17/2022 2:00 pmROLLING HILLS (MOSLEY)LAWNDALE (MENDOZA)FANNIN MIDDLE SCHOOLAUX 1 GYM
9/17/2022 3:00 pmOLSEN PARK (DOYLE)SLEEPY HOLLOW (OLIVER)FANNIN MIDDLE SCHOOLAUX 1 GYM
9/17/2022 4:00 pmPUCKETT (HURT)SAN JACINTO CHRISTIAN (WINNINGHAM)FANNIN MIDDLE SCHOOLAUX 1 GYM
9/23/2022 6:00 pmSAN JACINTO CHRISTIAN (WINNINGHAM)CITY VIEW (HUNTON)FANNIN MIDDLE SCHOOLAUX 1 GYM
9/23/2022 7:00 pmPUCKETT (HURT)HILLSIDE (NAVARRO)FANNIN MIDDLE SCHOOLAUX 1 GYM
9/23/2022 8:00 pmWESTERN PLATEAU (BUSSE)CARVER (RAMIREZ)FANNIN MIDDLE SCHOOLAUX 1 GYM
9/24/2022 9:00 amOLSEN PARK (DOYLE)SAN JACINTO CHRISTIAN (WINNINGHAM)FANNIN MIDDLE SCHOOLAUX 1 GYM
9/24/2022 10:00 amCITY VIEW (HUNTON)LAWNDALE (MENDOZA)FANNIN MIDDLE SCHOOLAUX 1 GYM
9/24/2022 11:00 amSUNDOWN (PARSONS)ROLLING HILLS (MOSLEY)FANNIN MIDDLE SCHOOLAUX 1 GYM
9/24/2022 12:00 pmCARVER (RAMIREZ)SLEEPY HOLLOW (OLIVER)FANNIN MIDDLE SCHOOLAUX 1 GYM
9/24/2022 1:00 pmSLEEPY HOLLOW (OLIVER)SUNDOWN (PARSONS)FANNIN MIDDLE SCHOOLAUX 1 GYM
9/24/2022 2:00 pmWOODLANDS (PACE)PUCKETT (HURT)FANNIN MIDDLE SCHOOLAUX 1 GYM
9/24/2022 3:00 pmWESTERN PLATEAU (BUSSE)HILLSIDE (NAVARRO)FANNIN MIDDLE SCHOOLAUX 1 GYM
9/30/2022 6:00 pmSAN JACINTO CHRISTIAN (WINNINGHAM)SLEEPY HOLLOW (OLIVER)FANNIN MIDDLE SCHOOLAUX 1 GYM
9/30/2022 7:00 pmROLLING HILLS (MOSLEY)WESTERN PLATEAU (BUSSE)FANNIN MIDDLE SCHOOLAUX 1 GYM
9/30/2022 8:00 pmWOODLANDS (PACE)OLSEN PARK (DOYLE)FANNIN MIDDLE SCHOOLAUX 1 GYM
10/1/2022 9:00 amWOODLANDS (PACE)SAN JACINTO CHRISTIAN (WINNINGHAM)FANNIN MIDDLE SCHOOLAUX 1 GYM
10/1/2022 10:00 amOLSEN PARK (DOYLE)PUCKETT (HURT)FANNIN MIDDLE SCHOOLAUX 1 GYM
10/1/2022 11:00 amROLLING HILLS (MOSLEY)CARVER (RAMIREZ)FANNIN MIDDLE SCHOOLAUX 1 GYM
10/1/2022 12:00 pmSLEEPY HOLLOW (OLIVER)CITY VIEW (HUNTON)FANNIN MIDDLE SCHOOLAUX 1 GYM
10/1/2022 1:00 pmLAWNDALE (MENDOZA)WESTERN PLATEAU (BUSSE)FANNIN MIDDLE SCHOOLAUX 1 GYM
10/1/2022 2:00 pmHILLSIDE (NAVARRO)SUNDOWN (PARSONS)FANNIN MIDDLE SCHOOLAUX 1 GYM
10/1/2022 3:00 pmLAWNDALE (MENDOZA)HILLSIDE (NAVARRO)FANNIN MIDDLE SCHOOLAUX 1 GYM
10/14/2022 6:00 pmCITY VIEW (HUNTON)WOODLANDS (PACE)FANNIN MIDDLE SCHOOLAUX 1 GYM
10/14/2022 7:00 pmSUNDOWN (PARSONS)LAWNDALE (MENDOZA)FANNIN MIDDLE SCHOOLAUX 1 GYM
10/14/2022 8:00 pmCARVER (RAMIREZ)OLSEN PARK (DOYLE)FANNIN MIDDLE SCHOOLAUX 1 GYM
10/15/2022 9:00 amSUNDOWN (PARSONS)WOODLANDS (PACE)FANNIN MIDDLE SCHOOLAUX 1 GYM
10/15/2022 10:00 amCARVER (RAMIREZ)CITY VIEW (HUNTON)FANNIN MIDDLE SCHOOLAUX 1 GYM
10/15/2022 11:00 amCITY VIEW (HUNTON)OLSEN PARK (DOYLE)FANNIN MIDDLE SCHOOLAUX 1 GYM
10/15/2022 12:00 pmPUCKETT (HURT)SLEEPY HOLLOW (OLIVER)FANNIN MIDDLE SCHOOLAUX 1 GYM
10/15/2022 1:00 pmHILLSIDE (NAVARRO)ROLLING HILLS (MOSLEY)FANNIN MIDDLE SCHOOLAUX 1 GYM
Last Modified: Tuesday, September 6, 2022  1:46 pm