Kids Inc Logo2022 BOYS BASKETBALL KINDERGARTEN
2022 BOYS BASKETBALL KINDERGARTEN
Thank you for allowing your child to participate in our program. Please remember at all times this is a program for kids! Keep everything in perspective and take time to enjoy time with your child and family. Most importantly, practice good sportsmanship and be a good role model for all kids.

Please help us to keep playing areas clean. Please pick up your team’s trash after each game.

Be sure to check our website (www.kidsinc.org) or follow us on Facebook (KidsIncAmarillo) and Twitter (@kidsinc) for matters related to inclement weather.
Click here for Maps to Venues
DateTimeHome TeamAway TeamVenueCourt
11/4/2022 6:00 pmCORONADO (RATLIFF)CARVER (EVANS)BELMAR ELEMENTARY SCHOOLGYM
11/4/2022 7:00 pmCRESTVIEW (SANFORD)HERITAGE HILLS (MATTHEWS)BELMAR ELEMENTARY SCHOOLGYM
11/4/2022 8:00 pmSAN JACINTO (YOUNG)LAKEVIEW (LEDBETTER)BELMAR ELEMENTARY SCHOOLGYM
11/5/2022 10:00 amTRADEWIND (WILLIAMS)ST. ANDREW'S (HENCHCLIFFE)BELMAR ELEMENTARY SCHOOLGYM
11/5/2022 11:00 amWESTERN PLATEAU (WOODRUFF)WILLOW VISTA ECA (KREUSEL)BELMAR ELEMENTARY SCHOOLGYM
11/5/2022 12:00 pmWOODLANDS (WOOTEN)WOLFLIN (ALBONICO)BELMAR ELEMENTARY SCHOOLGYM
11/5/2022 1:00 pmARDEN ROAD (BLANKINSHIP)CRESTVIEW (SANFORD)BELMAR ELEMENTARY SCHOOLGYM
11/5/2022 2:00 pmLAKEVIEW (LEDBETTER)CORONADO (RATLIFF)BELMAR ELEMENTARY SCHOOLGYM
11/5/2022 3:00 pmSLEEPY HOLLOW (WEINHEIMER)SOUTH GEORGIA (AKOI)BELMAR ELEMENTARY SCHOOLGYM
11/7/2022 6:00 pmHERITAGE HILLS (MATTHEWS)SLEEPY HOLLOW (WEINHEIMER)BELMAR ELEMENTARY SCHOOLGYM
11/7/2022 7:00 pmST. ANDREW'S (HENCHCLIFFE)SAN JACINTO (YOUNG)BELMAR ELEMENTARY SCHOOLGYM
11/11/2022 6:00 pmSOUTH GEORGIA (AKOI)WESTERN PLATEAU (WOODRUFF)BELMAR ELEMENTARY SCHOOLGYM
11/11/2022 7:00 pmWOLFLIN (ALBONICO)TRADEWIND (WILLIAMS)BELMAR ELEMENTARY SCHOOLGYM
11/11/2022 8:00 pmWILLOW VISTA ECA (KREUSEL)WOODLANDS (WOOTEN)BELMAR ELEMENTARY SCHOOLGYM
11/12/2022 9:00 amSLEEPY HOLLOW (WEINHEIMER)ARDEN ROAD (BLANKINSHIP)PUCKETTGYM
11/12/2022 10:00 amCARVER (EVANS)LAKEVIEW (LEDBETTER)PUCKETTGYM
11/12/2022 11:00 amCORONADO (RATLIFF)ST. ANDREW'S (HENCHCLIFFE)PUCKETTGYM
11/12/2022 12:00 pmWESTERN PLATEAU (WOODRUFF)HERITAGE HILLS (MATTHEWS)PUCKETTGYM
11/12/2022 1:00 pmST. ANDREW'S (HENCHCLIFFE)CRESTVIEW (SANFORD)PUCKETTGYM
11/12/2022 2:00 pmWOODLANDS (WOOTEN)SOUTH GEORGIA (AKOI)PUCKETTGYM
11/12/2022 3:00 pmTRADEWIND (WILLIAMS)WILLOW VISTA ECA (KREUSEL)PUCKETTGYM
11/12/2022 4:00 pmSAN JACINTO (YOUNG)WOLFLIN (ALBONICO)PUCKETTGYM
11/14/2022 6:00 pmARDEN ROAD (BLANKINSHIP)WESTERN PLATEAU (WOODRUFF)BELMAR ELEMENTARY SCHOOLGYM
11/14/2022 7:00 pmST. ANDREW'S (HENCHCLIFFE)CARVER (EVANS)BELMAR ELEMENTARY SCHOOLGYM
11/18/2022 6:00 pmCRESTVIEW (SANFORD)SLEEPY HOLLOW (WEINHEIMER)BELMAR ELEMENTARY SCHOOLGYM
11/18/2022 7:00 pmWOLFLIN (ALBONICO)CORONADO (RATLIFF)BELMAR ELEMENTARY SCHOOLGYM
11/18/2022 8:00 pmHERITAGE HILLS (MATTHEWS)WOODLANDS (WOOTEN)BELMAR ELEMENTARY SCHOOLGYM
11/19/2022 9:00 amWILLOW VISTA ECA (KREUSEL)SAN JACINTO (YOUNG)BELMAR ELEMENTARY SCHOOLGYM
11/19/2022 10:00 amSOUTH GEORGIA (AKOI)TRADEWIND (WILLIAMS)BELMAR ELEMENTARY SCHOOLGYM
11/19/2022 11:00 amCARVER (EVANS)WOLFLIN (ALBONICO)BELMAR ELEMENTARY SCHOOLGYM
11/19/2022 12:00 pmWESTERN PLATEAU (WOODRUFF)CRESTVIEW (SANFORD)BELMAR ELEMENTARY SCHOOLGYM
11/19/2022 1:00 pmLAKEVIEW (LEDBETTER)ST. ANDREW'S (HENCHCLIFFE)BELMAR ELEMENTARY SCHOOLGYM
11/19/2022 2:00 pmWOODLANDS (WOOTEN)ARDEN ROAD (BLANKINSHIP)BELMAR ELEMENTARY SCHOOLGYM
11/19/2022 3:00 pmLAKEVIEW (LEDBETTER)SLEEPY HOLLOW (WEINHEIMER)BELMAR ELEMENTARY SCHOOLGYM
11/21/2022 6:00 pmCORONADO (RATLIFF)WILLOW VISTA ECA (KREUSEL)BELMAR ELEMENTARY SCHOOLGYM
11/21/2022 7:00 pmTRADEWIND (WILLIAMS)HERITAGE HILLS (MATTHEWS)BELMAR ELEMENTARY SCHOOLGYM
11/28/2022 6:00 pmSAN JACINTO (YOUNG)SOUTH GEORGIA (AKOI)BELMAR ELEMENTARY SCHOOLGYM
11/28/2022 7:00 pmSLEEPY HOLLOW (WEINHEIMER)WESTERN PLATEAU (WOODRUFF)BELMAR ELEMENTARY SCHOOLGYM
12/2/2022 6:00 pmWOLFLIN (ALBONICO)LAKEVIEW (LEDBETTER)BELMAR ELEMENTARY SCHOOLGYM
12/2/2022 7:00 pmCRESTVIEW (SANFORD)WOODLANDS (WOOTEN)BELMAR ELEMENTARY SCHOOLGYM
12/2/2022 8:00 pmWILLOW VISTA ECA (KREUSEL)CARVER (EVANS)BELMAR ELEMENTARY SCHOOLGYM
12/3/2022 9:00 amARDEN ROAD (BLANKINSHIP)TRADEWIND (WILLIAMS)BELMAR ELEMENTARY SCHOOLGYM
12/3/2022 10:00 amSOUTH GEORGIA (AKOI)CORONADO (RATLIFF)BELMAR ELEMENTARY SCHOOLGYM
12/3/2022 11:00 amHERITAGE HILLS (MATTHEWS)SAN JACINTO (YOUNG)BELMAR ELEMENTARY SCHOOLGYM
12/3/2022 12:00 pmST. ANDREW'S (HENCHCLIFFE)WOLFLIN (ALBONICO)BELMAR ELEMENTARY SCHOOLGYM
12/3/2022 1:00 pmWOODLANDS (WOOTEN)SLEEPY HOLLOW (WEINHEIMER)BELMAR ELEMENTARY SCHOOLGYM
12/3/2022 2:00 pmLAKEVIEW (LEDBETTER)WILLOW VISTA ECA (KREUSEL)BELMAR ELEMENTARY SCHOOLGYM
12/3/2022 3:00 pmCARVER (EVANS)WESTERN PLATEAU (WOODRUFF)BELMAR ELEMENTARY SCHOOLGYM
12/5/2022 6:00 pmTRADEWIND (WILLIAMS)CRESTVIEW (SANFORD)BELMAR ELEMENTARY SCHOOLGYM
12/5/2022 7:00 pmCARVER (EVANS)SOUTH GEORGIA (AKOI)BELMAR ELEMENTARY SCHOOLGYM
12/9/2022 6:00 pmSAN JACINTO (YOUNG)ARDEN ROAD (BLANKINSHIP)BELMAR ELEMENTARY SCHOOLGYM
12/9/2022 7:00 pmCORONADO (RATLIFF)HERITAGE HILLS (MATTHEWS)BELMAR ELEMENTARY SCHOOLGYM
12/9/2022 8:00 pmWESTERN PLATEAU (WOODRUFF)WOODLANDS (WOOTEN)BELMAR ELEMENTARY SCHOOLGYM
12/10/2022 9:00 amWILLOW VISTA ECA (KREUSEL)ST. ANDREW'S (HENCHCLIFFE)BELMAR ELEMENTARY SCHOOLGYM
12/10/2022 10:00 amSLEEPY HOLLOW (WEINHEIMER)TRADEWIND (WILLIAMS)BELMAR ELEMENTARY SCHOOLGYM
12/10/2022 11:00 amHERITAGE HILLS (MATTHEWS)CARVER (EVANS)BELMAR ELEMENTARY SCHOOLGYM
12/10/2022 12:00 pmCRESTVIEW (SANFORD)SAN JACINTO (YOUNG)BELMAR ELEMENTARY SCHOOLGYM
12/10/2022 1:00 pmSOUTH GEORGIA (AKOI)LAKEVIEW (LEDBETTER)BELMAR ELEMENTARY SCHOOLGYM
12/10/2022 2:00 pmARDEN ROAD (BLANKINSHIP)CORONADO (RATLIFF)BELMAR ELEMENTARY SCHOOLGYM
12/10/2022 3:00 pmWOLFLIN (ALBONICO)ARDEN ROAD (BLANKINSHIP)BELMAR ELEMENTARY SCHOOLGYM
Last Modified: Tuesday, December 6, 2022  12:25 pm